Registered shooters

Total 1301 shooters from 57 countries

ITA
160
CZE
100
POL
95
GER
87
AUT
74
FRA
71
RUS
69
SWE
67
NED
62
SVK
31
FIN
25
UKR
25
USA
25
LTU
24
ESP
23
HKG
21
SUI
21
HUN
19
ISR
18
BEL
17
MAC
17
SLO
16
BLR
15
DEN
15
AUS
14
BUL
14
SER
14
NOR
13
KUW
11
MTO
11
THA
11
GRE
10
MLT
9
MDA
9
ARG
8
BRA
8
BIH
7
GBR
7
PHI
6
POR
6
CAN
5
EST
5
RSA
5
UAE
5
CRO
4
INA
4
NIR
4
NZL
3
CHN
2
PUR
2
ECU
1
IRL
1
LAO
1
LAT
1
MEX
1
ROU
1
TUR
1


Divisions / categories stats

 TotalLadyJuniorSeniorS. SeniorS. Junior
Production410431750210
Standard27442449170
Pistol Caliber2101174550
Open18725348260
ProductionOptics1165126100
Classic80503050
Revolver2400540

Mathias 
Denk 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
Michael 
Gross 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
Jose Mariano 
Sabe 

MARIANO 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
Jose Manuel 
Canas 

 

 
STD + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
Gianluca 
Mulazzani 

ILMULA 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
Frank  
Sandas 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
Lene 
Kraakoe 

 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
Peter  
Starley 

 

 
PCC 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
Magnus 
Von Brömsen 

BRAKE6 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
10 
Tuomas 
Koli 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
11 
Johan 
Lindberg 

JOHANL 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
12 
Mikael 
Schelen 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
13 
Olle 
Ackehed 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
14 
Pia 
Clerte 

 

 
PCC 

Lady 

RDY 
 
15 
Patrik 
Hållpås 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
16 
Silvia  
Kuenzi  

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
17 
Gero 
Vollhardt 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
18 
Sissal 
Skaale 

 

 
STD + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
19 
Savo 
Stjepanovic 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
20 
Michael 
Verberne 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
21 
Sebastian 
Gutiu 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
22 
Tsanko 
Bliznakov 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
23 
Leonid 
Panachev 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
24 
Maciej 
Hajduga 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
25 
Frank Wiliam 
Garcia 

IRONMANUSA 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
26 
Todor 
Terziyski 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
27 
Tsvetan 
Pavlov 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
28 
Aleksander 
Stoykin 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
29 
Dimitar 
Petrov 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
30 
James 
Knox 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
31 
George 
Meimaridis 

 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
32 
Sarah Ayu 
Tamaela 

 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
33 
Nikolay 
Ongoev 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
34 
Timur 
Aliev 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
35 
Rizhvan 
Mitishev 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

RDY 
 
36 
Ekaterina 
Sadykova 

 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
38 
Konstantin 
Gruzmanov 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
39 
Alexander 
Markov 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
40 
Jacek 
Kicerman 

 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
41 
Peter 
Kan 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
42 
Cyril 
Chalupa 

 

 
PDO 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
45 
Martin 
Wakolbinger 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
46 
Kostadin 
Toshev 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
47 
Yuriy 
Zaytsev 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

RDY 
 
48 
Adam 
Adamcik 

 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
50 
Domiziana 
Troiani 

 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
51 
Federico 
Reggimenti 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
52 
Giuseppe 
Biondi 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
53 
Sonia 
Trevisani 

 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
54 
Inna 
Deledivka 

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
55 
Alexey 
Ternovskiy 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
56 
Vitaliy 
Deledivka 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
57 
Oriol 
Braso 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
58 
Paqui 
Haro 

 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
59 
Joan 
Minguillon 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
60 
Mauro 
DAlessandro 

 

 
STD + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
61 
Marcello 
Marrocco 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
62 
Simone 
Miloro 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
63 
Konstatin 
Voytelev 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
64 
Raffaele 
Cosentino 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
65 
Henrik F. 
Nielsen 

357HENRIK 

 
REV 

Regular 

RDY 
 
66 
Claudio 
Scarano 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
67 
Horst 
Holzinger 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
68 
Samantha 
Wendel 

 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
69 
Barbara 
Franchini 

 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
70 
Tiziano 
Ognibene 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

RDY 
 
71 
Roberto 
Taddei 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
72 
Cecilia 
Lindberg 

CHITCHI 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
73 
Erik 
Stjernlof 

STARLEAF 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
74 
Jimmy 
Sjogren 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
75 
Stefan 
Annell 

ANNELL 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
76 
Marcin 
Dudzinski 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
77 
Remigiusz 
Filipiak 

REM 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
78 
Malgorzata 
Murzydlo 

 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
79 
Thomas 
Winter 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
80 
Alexander 
Sjoberg 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
81 
Kent 
Stangvik 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

RDY 
 
82 
Michal 
Gardian 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
83 
Krzysztof 
Kobos 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
84 
Gabriel 
Lind 

GABBE 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
85 
Valerii 
Karpenko 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
86 
Paul 
Phegan 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
87 
James 
Phegan 

 

 
PRD 

Junior 

RDY 
 
88 
Per-Arne 
Svensson 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
89 
Susanne 
Pejle 

 

 
PDO 

Lady 

RDY 
 
90 
Zaur 
Tautiiev 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
91 
Olexandr 
Kandyba 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
92 
Jotta-Maria 
Wendel 

 

 
CLA 

Lady 

RDY 
 
93 
Karl-Heinz 
Wendel 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
94 
Tim 
Smith 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
95 
Jacek 
Ostrzycki 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
96 
Wojciech 
Kaczmarek 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
98 
Thomas 
Harmon 

THARMON 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
99 
Aleksei 
Popov 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
101 
Abdullah 
Alkandari 

 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
102 
Faisal 
Alzaid 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
103 
Hussain 
Shshtari 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
104 
Mohammad 
Alsadoon 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
105 
Muaath 
Alassaf 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
106 
Waleed 
Almutawah 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
107 
Thamer 
Almutairat 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
108 
Arno  
Statnitznig 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
110 
Dmitrij 
Glotov 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
111 
Vladimir 
CHAMYAN 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
112 
Alexey 
VOYNO 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
113 
Alexander 
VOYNO 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
114 
Alexandra 
KUZNETSOVA 

 

 
CLA 

Lady 

RDY 
 
115 
Arina 
STEPANOVA 

 

 
CLA 

Lady 

RDY 
 
116 
Sergey 
PLATONOV 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
117 
Roman 
Khalitov 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
118 
Alena 
Karelina 

 

 
PCC 

Lady 

RDY 
 
119 
Tatiana 
STRELNIKOVA 

 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
120 
Eduard 
SUSLOV 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
121 
Tatiana 
ABRAMOVA 

 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
122 
Sergey 
KHRAMYKH 

 

 
STD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
123 
Nikolay 
Onshin 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
124 
Natalia 
Ekkert 

 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
125 
Stanislav 
MEZENTSEV 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
126 
Sergey 
Pushkarev 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

RDY 
 
127 
Patrick 
Beijer 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
128 
Manfred 
Van den Berg 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
129 
Marcel  
Van Laar 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
130 
Reinier 
Van Westerveld 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
131 
Davorin 
Nikolic 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
132 
Matjaz 
Hozjan 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
133 
Luka 
Hafner 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
134 
Kristian 
Hajnšek 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
135 
Klavdij 
Lapajne 

 

 
REV 

Senior 

RDY 
 
136 
Robert 
Karažija 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
137 
Robert 
černigoj 

 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
138 
Nikolaj 
Legat 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
139 
Andrej 
Skof 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
140 
Bjarne 
Larning 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
141 
Cipisek 
Rumcajs 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
149 
Team 
Thailand9 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
150 
Team 
Thailand10 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
151 
Team 
Thailand11 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
152 
Team 
Thailand12 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
153 
Team 
Thailand13 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
154 
Team 
Thailand14 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
155 
Team 
Thailand15 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
156 
Team 
Thailand16 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
157 
Team 
Thailand17 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
161 
Jakub 
Marx 

 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
162 
Jeff 
Van Geest 

JEFFVANGEEST 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
163 
Perttu 
Piironen 

PERTTUPP 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
164 
Jonas 
Thambert 

JONTE 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
165 
Christian 
Jurczyk 

LAZYMIKE01 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
166 
Bartosz 
Szczesny 

RYSIEK 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
167 
Patrick 
Albrecht 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
168 
Christian 
Sailer 

CSAILER 

 
OPN + 

Junior 

RDY 
 
169 
Remy 
Deville 

CRUNCH 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
170 
Lauri 
Nousiainen 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
171 
Lukáš 
Tichý 

JUSTTER 

 
PRD 

Junior 

REG 
RO 
172 
Alexander 
Fleischer 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
175 
Mike 
Desmedt 

DBLMIKE 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
176 
Darko 
Bugarin 

DARKOBUGARIN1979 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
177 
Arkadiusz 
Jazwinski 

AREK 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
178 
Henrik 
Haumann 

HHAU 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
179 
Martin 
Kunz 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
180 
Tomasz 
Byra 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
181 
Marek 
Neumann 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
182 
Johansson 
Anders 

JOHANSSON81 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
183 
Romano Pio 
Brida 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
184 
Robert 
Strauß 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
185 
Stefano 
Fanfani 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
 
186 
Chi Wai 
Ao 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

REG 
 
187 
Fernando 
Vargas 

FERNANDOVARGAS 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
188 
Arik 
Sharon 

30113 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
189 
Arno 
Graner 

1738 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
190 
Martin 
Majhenic 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
191 
Markus 
Pevek 

1470 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
192 
Michael 
Randrup 

RANDRUP 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
193 
Miguel 
Ramos 

RAMBOS 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
194 
Franz 
Pirker-Jeremias 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
195 
Espen 
Fiskebeck 

ESP1 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
196 
Martin 
Navrátil 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
197 
Marcus 
Karlin 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
198 
Lars-Olof 
Halvarsson 

HAPPYHUNTER 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
199 
Lo 
Cristian 

LORE 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
200 
Petr 
Kolisch 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
201 
Cees 
Quirijns 

COJOQ 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
203 
Claudio 
Napolitano 

GRAPPER 

 
REV + 

Senior 

REG 
RO 
204 
Paweł 
Szymański 

PAWEL 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
 
205 
Marchal 
Florian 

SHERIFMF 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
207 
German 
Romitelli 

PELADO 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
208 
Pang 
Jeffrey 

PANDA 

 
PDO 

Regular 

REG 
 
209 
Žydrūnas 
Sinkevičius 

ZS3 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
210 
Patrick 
Dumay 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
211 
Mayer 
Norbert 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

REG 
 
212 
Václav 
Krátký 

SHORTY 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
213 
Christian 
Wiprächtiger 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
214 
Justinas 
Pleikys 

JUSTINASPLEIKYS 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
215 
Pavel 
Chabr 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
216 
Jens 
Soderlund 

NANOTI 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
217 
Lech 
Cimoš 

LIOCHA 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
218 
Vesa 
Kaunisto 

VESAAK 

 
PDO 

Regular 

REG 
 
219 
Claudio 
Cozzella 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
220 
Pavol 
Zolnay 

TEMERAF 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
221 
Peter 
Potocky 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
222 
Mikael 
Floberg 

MICKEYS 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
223 
Thomas 
Fleischer 

 

 
STD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
224 
Alard 
Alex 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
225 
Gerling 
Mark 

2669 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
226 
Marko 
Cussigh 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
227 
Yves 
Yves 

DRUGEON 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

REG 
 
228 
Jelmer 
De Jong 

JELMER 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
229 
Edith 
Gustavsson 

EHG 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
230 
Dario 
Forlani 

SHOOTER 

 
PCC 

Senior 

REG 
 
231 
Karin 
Wiklund 

KAWI 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
232 
Martin 
Dominik 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
233 
Jorn 
Holeschovsky 

HOLESCHOVSKY 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
234 
Ana 
Visi Bujak 

THUNDERLADY 

 
PRD 

Lady 

REG 
RO 
235 
Andreas 
Vetters 

MADEUCE 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
236 
Marcand 
Mickael 

MICKMAR971 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
237 
Stefan 
Öhman 

PRICKEN 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
238 
Wilda 
Christian 

CHRISTIAN 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
239 
Kalle 
Halvarsson 

ADHD 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
240 
Manuel 
Masserdotti 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
241 
Valentina 
Chernobai 

VALENTINA 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
242 
Thomas 
Eulenkamp 

THEULENKAMP 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
243 
Jarkko 
Laukia 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
244 
Rob 
Vriens 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
245 
Marcin 
Galazka 

 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
246 
Folke 
Myrvang 

FOLKEM 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
247 
Diego Unaldo 
Manunta 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
248 
Egidijus 
Palaima 

EGIS 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
249 
Andrea 
Aletta 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

RDY 
 
250 
Martijn 
Smits 

MARTIN 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
251 
Paolo 
Montera 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
253 
David 
Campa Llavero 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
254 
Antonios 
Zachariadis 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
255 
Remco 
Veldheer 

REMCOV 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
256 
Alessandro 
Botticelli 

 

 
STD 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
257 
Reich 
Rolf 

 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

REG 
RO 
258 
Pavol 
Ženčár 

PALO 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
259 
Celina 
Pawlik 

CELKA 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
260 
Nicole Karen 
Esposito 

 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

REG 
 
261 
Pasi 
Petäjäjärvi 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
 
262 
Dietmar 
Kalkhauser 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
263 
Lang 
Johann 

 

 
REV 

Senior 

RDY 
 
264 
Rafał 
Pojda 

RAF 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
265 
Aiello 
Jean Luc 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
266 
Martin 
Lux 

LUX 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
267 
Claudia 
Fleischer 

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
268 
Hui Wo 
Leung 

 

 
PDO 

Senior 

REG 
 
269 
Wolfgang 
Waldschütz 

WW-KUMBALA 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
270 
Alexandra 
Čurková 

 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
271 
Andreas 
Sirtl 

ANDIR32 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
272 
Tischhauser 
Matias 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
273 
Aneta 
Bocheńska 

 

 
STD + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
275 
Dumain 
Mathieu 

LUTIN 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
276 
Sheila 
Sorsi 

 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
278 
Martin 
Kögl 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
279 
Avdo 
Miladin 

MILADINA 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
280 
Gaspare 
Grenga 

 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
281 
Tim 
Veenman 

TVEENMAN 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
282 
Carlo 
Villani 

ENGINEERCARLO 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
283 
Koos 
Van Geest 

 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
284 
Gougis 
Remi 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
285 
Robert 
Małyszka 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
 
286 
Antonio 
Evangelista 

ANTMAN 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
288 
Alessio 
Preyet 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
289 
Yoav 
Amit 

30116 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
290 
Singh 
Kulwant 

SINGH 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
291 
Simone 
Daniele 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
292 
Olof 
Sjoden 

OLOF 

 
STD + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
293 
Milos 
Prascevic 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
294 
Mikko 
Kuisma 

MKUISMA 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
295 
Philippe 
Van Reusel 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
296 
Uwe 
Hagenauer 

HAGI1968 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
297 
David 
Füllsack 

DAFULL 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
298 
Clot 
Jean-Marc 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
299 
Duro 
Jeremie 

JEREMAUVE 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
300 
Anders 
Urban 

URBANLEGEND 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
301 
Nico 
Koek 

DUTCHDOUBLETAP 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
302 
Vincenzo 
Statile 

VINSTATILE 

 
PDO 

Senior 

RDY 
 
305 
Alexander 
Schott 

SCOTTY 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
306 
Jari 
Kurttio 

GOLDGUN 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
307 
Bertil 
Nilsson 

GRINCHEN 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
308 
Przemyslaw 
Hoppe 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
309 
Frank 
Bekhuis 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
310 
Stacher 
Guenter 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
311 
Michal 
Sýkora 

MBSHOOTER 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
312 
Gilles 
Guintoli 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
313 
Bo 
Jansson 

BOAW 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
314 
Pasi 
Pennanen 

PASIP 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
315 
Antonelli 
Andrea 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
316 
Fabio 
Fossati 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
318 
Mark 
Scerri 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
319 
Van Gessel 
Claud 

HIPPO 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
320 
Ivan 
Espilez 

IVANESPILEZ 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
321 
Bedrossian 
Marc 

MARC 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
322 
Shang-Tun 
Chen 

CHENNY 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
323 
In Leong 
Lao 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
324 
Antonio 
Sciurpi 

 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
326 
John Henry 
Helfferich 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
327 
Saša 
Šunjevarić 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
328 
Michael 
Aigner 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
329 
Daniele 
Consoli 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
RO1 
330 
Reinhard 
Handl 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
331 
Jon 
Szulist 

JONSZ 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
332 
Dylan 
Keppel 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
333 
Rafal 
Nowakowski 

L-67021072019 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
334 
Marie 
Krátká 

SHORTYLADY 

 
PCC 

Lady 

RDY 
 
335 
Donatas 
Cimoš 

DONAT 

 
PRD 

Junior 

RDY 
 
336 
Anna 
Szczęsna 

MATKA 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
337 
Silvano 
Rubele 

 

 
REV + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
338 
Frank 
Brüggemann 

FRANKBRGGEMANN 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
339 
Bernardo 
Omar 

MAGNUM357 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
340 
Perrine 
Gelard 

 

 
STD + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
341 
Bernardino 
Bulgherini 

BULGHERO 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
342 
Paweł 
Wojnarowski 

WOJNA 

 
STD 

Regular 

REG 
 
343 
Danilo 
Calzetta 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
344 
Van De Griek 
Jan 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
345 
Erik 
Isacsson 

ERIK 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
346 
Walter 
Borges 

WBORGES 

 
PRD 

Senior 

REG 
 
347 
Alessandro 
Pan 

ALEPAN 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
349 
Soeren 
Larsen 

WESSEL 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
350 
Sergiu 
Carpov 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
351 
Zoltán 
Pajor 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

REG 
 
352 
Susana 
Soñora Sanchez 

 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
353 
Dominique 
Zajdel 

 

 
STD + 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
354 
Jack 
Oehme 

JOEHME 

 
OPN + 

Junior 

RDY 
 
355 
Miloslav 
Homola 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
356 
Ilko 
Pillar 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
358 
Jaime 
Dias 

DIAS 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
359 
Pace 
Christelle 

 

 
STD + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
360 
Tom 
Saudemont 

TOMSAUDEMONT 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
361 
Kfir 
Ben Ezra 

29292 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
362 
Chin Ming 
Chung 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

REG 
 
363 
Fabio 
Dalla Vedova 

 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
364 
Juan 
Rodríguez Pintor 

JUANITO 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
365 
Andrzej 
Kornijczuk 

FRIDGE 

 
STD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
366 
Ana 
Ana 

BESSA 

 
PDO 

Lady 

RDY 
 
367 
Reece 
Bowyer 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
368 
Laura 
Germoglio 

 

 
PCC 

Lady 

RDY 
 
369 
Nenad 
Pavlicic 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

REG 
 
372 
Andre 
Du Toit 

ANDREDUTOIT 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
373 
Jody 
Zanoni 

 

 
REV + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
374 
Salvatore 
Roccia 

 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
377 
Rasmus 
Dolff 

DOLFF 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
378 
Snežana 
Momčilović 

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
379 
Steven 
Vella 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
380 
Tony 
Oehme 

AJOEHME 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

REG 
 
381 
Lubor 
Fryzek 

FRESTON 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
382 
Martin 
Mikolášek 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
384 
Karolina 
Floberg 

KARROJ78 

 
PRD 

Lady 

REG 
 
385 
Jozef 
Talpas 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
386 
Salvatore 
Ezechiele 

ELETTROEZE 

 
STD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
387 
Bosgraaf 
André 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
389 
Ivan 
Visintini 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
390 
Kisters 
Rob 

POKERWAN 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
391 
Horaci 
Bernabe 

CASULL 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
393 
Mirko 
Przybilski 

MIRKO 

 
PDO 

Senior 

RDY 
 
394 
Chi Keong 
Chang 

 

 
CLA + 

Senior 

REG 
 
395 
Franz 
Röösli 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
396 
Victor 
Svensson 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
397 
Mark 
Staudacher 

MARK 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
398 
Rolf 
Lönn 

 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
399 
Balugani 
Lidia 

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
400 
Maximino 
Rivera 

MAXMAX 

 
PDO 

Senior 

RDY 
 
401 
Julia 
Lagoeiro 

JULAGOEIRO 

 
PRD 

Lady 

REG 
 
402 
Hugh 
Daly 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
404 
Marcus 
Molin 

73MACKAN 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
405 
Edeltraut 
Aigner 

 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
406 
Wilfried - Stefan 
Roth 

WILL 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
407 
Mats 
Parhammar 

MAPA 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
408 
Grzegorz 
Popiolek 

MCGREGOR 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
 
409 
Matteo 
Muzzi 

MATTEO 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
410 
Adriano Ciro 
Santarcangelo 

ILPROF 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
411 
Anna 
Zolnay 

CUKRIK 

 
PCC 

Lady 

RDY 
 
412 
Marco 
Bewier 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
413 
Tomas 
Vyslouzil 

TOMAS 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
414 
Bob 
Does 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
415 
Fabio 
Santolini 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
416 
Helmut 
Kores 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
417 
Przemek 
Slodkowski-Struzik 

ZKSWARSZAWA 

 
STD 

Regular 

REG 
 
418 
Karsten 
Erfort 

ERFORT 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
419 
Simon 
Kai 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
420 
Martin 
Messerschmidt 

MM-KUMUBOLA 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
421 
Glen 
Hylander 

GHYLANDER 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
422 
Darko 
Rajkovic 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
423 
Philippe 
Van Bergen 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
424 
Ted 
Ahlenius 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
425 
Müller 
Alexander 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
426 
Martin 
Witt 

MW9632 

 
REV 

Regular 

RDY 
 
427 
Chi Wa 
Ung 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
428 
Roberto 
Trubiani 

TRUBIANI 

 
PRD 

Senior 

REG 
 
429 
Geödert 
Georg 

 

 
REV 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
430 
Auburtin 
Jean-François 

CSAAUVOURS 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
431 
Daniella 
Eisenberg 

29743 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
432 
Ivo 
Wilk 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

RDY 
 
433 
Groenewegen 
Mark 

ROBIN 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
434 
Franziska 
Mann 

15182 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
435 
Benjamin 
Gadzo 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
436 
Brandon 
Isacsson 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
437 
Kristina 
Nilsson 

SLOWFOX 

 
PRD 

Lady 

REG 
 
438 
Marek 
Krauze 

 

 
CLA 

Regular 

REG 
RO 
439 
Pauline 
Deville 

 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
440 
Lukáš 
Mach 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
441 
Michał 
Rożyński 

ROZEK 

 
CLA 

Regular 

REG 
RO 
442 
Scatolini 
Alessandro 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
443 
Adi 
Alic 

ADIALIC 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
444 
Kam Soi 
Ng 

 

 
PDO 

Senior 

REG 
 
445 
Ljubisa 
Momčilović 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
446 
Giuseppe 
Menna 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
447 
Manuel 
Silva 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
448 
Peter 
Andersson 

ANDERSSONHP 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
449 
Ignacy 
Eidrigevicius 

IGI7 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
451 
Olivér 
Sólyom 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

REG 
 
452 
Müller 
Sergej 

BOOT 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
453 
Esther 
Verjans 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
455 
Lubomir 
Cerny 

LUBOMIR 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
456 
Tal 
Engelstein 

29249 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
457 
Nikola 
Vujovic 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
458 
Roberto 
Degrassi 

 

 
PDO 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
459 
Peter 
Kučera 

PETKUC 

 
CLA 

Regular 

REG 
 
460 
Andreas 
Goihl 

 

 
PDO 

Senior 

RDY 
 
461 
Ivan 
Tan 

IWANZ 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
462 
Twan 
Vella 

 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
463 
Jaroslav 
Ráček 

MAMUT 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
465 
Stijn 
Van Oers 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
466 
Cheyenne 
Wauben 

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
467 
Jacques 
Deville 

 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
468 
Ricardo 
Almeida 

BASILE1975 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
470 
Killy 
Philippus 

MRCARBON 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
471 
Dominic 
Meier 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
473 
Emanuele 
Sala 

LELINO46 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
475 
Matthias 
Mayr 

MAYRM 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
476 
Alfonso 
Fargnoli 

NONNO 

 
STD + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
477 
Marcin 
Wojcieszek 

CIESZEK 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
478 
Hendrickx 
Marc 

HENDRICKX 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
479 
Benjamin 
Thallinger 

BENI 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
480 
Giovanni 
Gogioso 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
481 
Carlos 
Sanchez 

GOONIE 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
482 
Jakob 
Schultz 

 

 
REV 

Regular 

REG 
 
484 
Ka Meng 
Leong 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
485 
Geir 
Kvam 

CZY 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
487 
Dinulovic 
Nicolas 

DINU13 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
488 
William 
Parhammar 

THELAW 

 
PRD 

Junior 

RDY 
 
489 
Herve Dhelin 
Dhelin 

 

 
PDO 

Senior 

RDY 
 
490 
Petr 
Scigel 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
491 
Fedeli 
Alessandro 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
492 
David 
Kocián 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
493 
Ram 
Ziv 

28950 

 
STD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
494 
Russell 
Lanternier 

RUSSMUSS 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
495 
Gardacci 
Michel 

MITCH 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
496 
Christine 
Burkhalter 

 

 
STD + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
497 
Marko 
Filimanovic 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
498 
Brian 
Cheung 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
499 
Christoph 
Kecht 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
500 
Michael 
Horovic 

MICHAELHOROVIC 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
501 
Lataste 
Bertrand 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
502 
Alberto 
Matarazzo 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

RDY 
 
503 
John 
De Vries 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
504 
Daniel 
Thalmann 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
505 
Jorge 
Ballesteros 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
506 
Paul 
Smyth 

WOLFIE 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
507 
Dominique 
Amaro 

DRAGON63 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
508 
Kamil 
Krawczyk 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
509 
Ramunas 
Stulga 

STULGA 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
510 
Leo Van Der Slot 
Leoslot 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
511 
Chris 
Ohanian 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
512 
Chong Io 
Lam 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

REG 
 
513 
Bisonni 
Alessandro 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
514 
Patrizia 
Corbani 

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
515 
Jean Baptiste 
Puissegur 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
516 
Filippo 
Peruccacci 

 

 
CLA 

Regular 

REG 
 
517 
Ernst 
Schmocker 

 

 
REV 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
518 
Martin 
Krejčí 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
519 
Charlon 
Agius 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
521 
Cristiano 
Bozzini 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
523 
Pasquale 
Fargnoli 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
524 
Dragan 
Radovic 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
526 
Lucrezia 
Di Prospero 

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
527 
Jolanta 
Hubicka 

 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
528 
Francesco 
Lenza 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

REG 
 
529 
Sjef 
Wauben 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
531 
Scheifele 
Norbert 

 

 
REV 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
532 
Martina 
Tošenovská 

 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
533 
Jarda 
Ráček 

JARDA 

 
PDO 

Junior 

RDY 
 
534 
Jose 
Maçaneiro 

MACANEIRO 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
535 
Rafal 
Mlochowski 

RAFAL 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
536 
Anastasia 
Mustonen 

NASTJA 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
537 
Piotr 
Duczek Duczek 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
538 
Sebastian 
Spring 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
539 
Jiří 
Matoušek 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
540 
Vergobbi 
Bastien 

BIDOU 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
541 
Stefano 
Moretti 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

REG 
 
542 
Ruberti 
Marco 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
543 
Mari 
Van Esch 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
544 
Bertrand 
Guillaume 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
545 
In Heng 
Lai 

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

REG 
 
546 
Luca 
Grassi 

LUCK76 

 
CLA + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
547 
Velizar 
Darmanovic 

 

 
PDO 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
548 
Julius 
Kvas 

LUCKYDOC 

 
STD + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
549 
Jan 
Fiala 

FOTR 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
550 
Paolo 
Testi 

PAOLO 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
551 
Obriot 
Thierry 

 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
552 
Almuth 
Kapalla 

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
553 
Richard 
Sköld 

12414 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
554 
Krzysztof 
Bereś 

BLUE31 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

REG 
 
555 
Michał 
Stelmaszczyk 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
556 
Zeilbeck 
Markus 

MARKUS 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
557 
Tomáš 
Pavelka 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

REG 
 
558 
Trionfetti 
Federico 

 

 
PRD 

Junior 

RDY 
 
559 
Andrea 
Fabiani 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

REG 
 
560 
Chan Kuok 
Ieong 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
561 
Sasja 
Barentsen 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
562 
Luigi 
De Caro 

J J 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
564 
Jan 
Sousedek 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
565 
John 
Keppel 

 

 
PDO 

Senior 

RDY 
 
566 
Luis 
Sonderegger 

SONDEREGGER 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
567 
Sandro 
Linde 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
568 
Amarie 
Florinel 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
569 
Daniel 
Minaglia 

PETETE 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
570 
Jürgen 
Gebhardt 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

REG 
 
571 
Andrea 
Marongiu 

ANDRE 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
572 
Lucille 
James 

LEJ 

 
STD + 

Lady 

REG 
RO 
573 
Vivo 
Cyrielle 

PEPETTE 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
574 
Dmitry 
Mikheev 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
575 
Deangelis 
Andrea 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
576 
Io On 
Au 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

REG 
 
577 
Hanneke 
Vermeulen 

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
578 
Angelo 
Perullo 

 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
579 
Roberto 
Trainotti 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
580 
Mustafa 
Bukva 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
581 
Jan 
Minařík 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
582 
Radim 
Fiala 

RADIM78 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
583 
Romano 
Orlans 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
584 
Sintio 
Schembri 

 

 
STD + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
585 
Wojciech 
Żyto 

OWIESS 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
586 
Sao Hong 
Wong 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
587 
Josef 
Zicha 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
588 
Jens 
Dannenberg 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
589 
Roberto 
Decesare 

 

 
PCC 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
590 
Bruno 
Barani 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
591 
Andrea 
Balducci 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

REG 
 
592 
Vadim 
Shirin 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
593 
Sylvain 
Monjaret 

313 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
595 
Franci 
Zdesar 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
596 
Moroni 
Andrea 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
597 
Dudi 
Ram 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
598 
Aubert 
Maxime 

MAX51 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
599 
Mikko 
Suoninen 

5960 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
601 
Marcel 
De Baas 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
602 
Zsolt 
Pipicz 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
603 
Kai Kai 
Chan 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
605 
Sergey 
Starchenko 

 

 
CLA 

Regular 

REG 
 
606 
Aleksander 
Kapica 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
607 
Jakub 
Brož 

 

 
PRD 

Junior 

REG 
RO 
608 
Dotan 
Toibis 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
609 
Maciej 
Wisniewski 

CZARNY 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
610 
Jiale 
Cai 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

REG 
 
611 
Diego 
Cruz 

 

 
PDO 

Senior 

REG 
 
612 
Antoni 
Skrajny 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
613 
Giedrius 
Baksa 

BAKSA 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
614 
Jan 
Fiala Jr. 

HUP 

 
STD 

Junior 

RDY 
 
615 
Damian 
Dziedzicki 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
616 
Sergej 
Nikolajenkov 

NIKOLAJ 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
617 
Gang 
Shen 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

REG 
 
618 
Santo 
Finocchisro 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
619 
Mayr 
Matthias 

MAT 

 
STD 

Regular 

REG 
 
620 
Vitalij 
Melehov 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
621 
Joseph 
Arrieta 

JOSEPH 

 
STD + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
622 
Andrej 
Gromov 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
623 
Michel 
Gregory 

 

 
REV 

Regular 

RDY 
 
624 
Francesco 
Ribino 

CICCIO 

 
PDO 

Regular 

REG 
 
625 
Vladimiro 
Montagni 

 

 
STD + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
626 
Kwok Kwong 
Tong 

 

 
STD + 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
627 
Günther 
Lindmark 

COFFEEMAN 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
628 
Henk 
Salomons 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
629 
Dirk Michels 
Dirkmichels 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
630 
Eliza Yin Sze 
Li 

 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

REG 
 
631 
Seguin 
Gaetan 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
632 
Sasha 
Mikhaylov 

 

 
PRD 

Junior 

REG 
 
633 
Tacci 
Massimiliano 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
634 
Man 
Tsang 

 

 
PDO 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
635 
Filip 
Mikes 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
RO 
636 
Luca 
Lombezzi 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

RDY 
 
637 
Fedele 
D'Angiolillo 

SAETTA 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
638 
Dirk 
Stienstra 

DIRK 

 
STD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
639 
Henk 
Mud 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
640 
Kam Tim 
Tang 

 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
642 
Alexander 
Mikhailov 

 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
643 
Kam Sing 
Yip 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

REG 
 
644 
Brice 
Chevallier 

03413912 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
645 
Ľubomír 
Polievka 

POLIEVKA 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
646 
Zdeněk 
Heneš 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
648 
Michal 
Říha 

MICRIH 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
649 
Steve 2 
Margodt 2 

SMARGODT 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
RO 
650 
Andrej 
Siuniakou 

ANDJIK 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
651 
Stelten 
Ruud 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
652 
Jens 
Königsdorf 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

REG 
 
653 
Delannoy 
Thibaut 

LAMIRICOR 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
654 
Arvydas 
Bivilis 

ELOABLO 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
655 
Ewoud 
Reitsma 

VAKANTIEMAN 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
656 
Becret 
Jean-Guy 

JGBIKE 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
657 
Zuzana 
Botková 

 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
658 
Peteranton 
Steinlehner 

14974 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
659 
Raaijmakers 
Inge 

 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
660 
Pierluigi 
Cozzi 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
661 
Riccardo 
Tognoni 

RICKY 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
662 
Meley 
Philippe 

BIDOUNETTE94 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
663 
Ludwig 
Bowakow 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
664 
Oronzo 
Volpe 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

REG 
 
665 
Scherz 
Dieter 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
667 
Nikolaos 
Fotopoulos 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

REG 
RO1 
668 
Petr 
Dvořák 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
 
669 
Thomas 
Spierenburg 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
670 
Carlo 
Guido 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

REG 
 
671 
Theilinger 
Martin 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
672 
Armendariz 
Sebastien 

MANDARINE 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
673 
Rastislav 
Hrivnák 

 

 
PCC 

Junior 

RDY 
 
675 
Edgar 
Praschinger 

EDGAR 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
676 
Marcin 
Rudnicki 

ZYGA 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
677 
Peter 
Schieck 

ZIG4 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
678 
Gert 
De Ruijter 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
680 
Szymon 
Mikeska 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
681 
Michel 
Gardacci 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
682 
Norbert 
Dotter 

NORBERT 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
683 
Werner 
Feyertag 

WERNER 

 
REV 

Senior 

RDY 
 
684 
Jiří 
Svoboda 

BOB 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
685 
Edoardo 
Buticchi 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
686 
Martin 
Meissner 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
687 
Paul 
Hagiantoniou 

IPSCHAGS 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
689 
Cavallini 
Giorgio 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
 
690 
Marcin 
Jurkowski 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
691 
Mariusz 
Pichliński 

MARIO 

 
STD 

Regular 

REG 
 
692 
Roman 
Reschenhofer 

ROMAN 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
693 
Adam 
Jurkowski 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

REG 
 
694 
Dejan 
Lazarević 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

REG 
 
695 
Antonio 
Marasco 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
696 
Smussi 
Cinzia 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
 
697 
Roman 
Swoboda 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
698 
Princi 
Paolo 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
 
700 
Christian 
De Bersaques 

 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
701 
Pasquale_ 
Pescuma_ 

SHOOTER1985 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
702 
Paweł 
Olech 

 

 
STD 

Senior 

REG 
 
703 
Alexis 
Wrona 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
704 
Andrea 
Marinucci 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
705 
Cédric 
Rigaudy 

RIGAUDY 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
706 
Dietmar 
Rauer 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
707 
Kam Tong 
Chan 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

REG 
 
708 
Pototschnig 
Thomas 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

REG 
 
709 
Vincent 
Cristoferi 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
710 
Daniel 
Muñoz 

DANIJ 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
711 
Hernandez 
Christophe 

CHRIS 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
712 
Claudio 
Bianucci 

 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
713 
Kaylee 
Bennett 

KAB 

 
PDO 

Lady 

RDY 
 
714 
Chan 
Ding Nai 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
715 
Timo 
Jetsonen 

4107 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
716 
Mason 
Lane 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
717 
Jesenka 
Residovic 

JESENKA 

 
PRD 

Lady 

REG 
 
718 
Weronika 
Michałowicz 

MALAWERA 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
719 
Alexander 
Rauscher 

NIMROD 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
RO 
720 
Nicolas 
Ruggiero 

NIKKO 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
721 
Marek 
Novotny 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
722 
Stanislav 
Skachkov 

SSKACHKOV 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
 
723 
Raul Pablo 
Frattini 

ARILA 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
725 
Marco 
Stella 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
726 
Galo 
Moreira 

GALITO 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
727 
Gaston 
Quindi Vallerga 

GASTONQV 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
728 
Carmelo 
Jacinto 

MELJ 

 
PDO 

Senior 

REG 
 
729 
Lai Man 
Tse 

 

 
STD 

Senior 

REG 
 
730 
Hwansik 
Kim 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
731 
Matthew 
Nash 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
732 
Jose 
Perez Baz 

 

 
CLA 

Regular 

REG 
 
733 
Julian 
Grosse 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

REG 
 
734 
Daniele 
Bastianini 

DAXEEL 

 
PDO 

Senior 

REG 
 
735 
Markus 
Benes 

LOEWE 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
736 
Benigno 
Pena 

VILUOTA 

 
CLA 

Regular 

REG 
 
737 
Leon 
Benes 

 

 
PCC 

Junior 

RDY 
 
738 
Jorge 
Gutiérrez 

GUAFO 

 
CLA 

Regular 

REG 
 
739 
Vincenzo 
Daponte 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
740 
Ivan 
Minchev 

DOCHMR 

 
CLA 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
741 
Stefano 
Iacomini 

JAKO 

 
PRD 

Senior 

REG 
 
742 
Lukasz 
Styra 

TWITCH 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
RO 
743 
Esa 
Marjoniemi 

ESA1195 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
744 
Pablo 
Rochelli 

ROCHA 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
746 
Aek 
Wangmee 

AEKSHOOTER 

 
CLA 

Regular 

REG 
 
747 
Kornberger 
Juergen 

J0K3R 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
RO 
748 
Yvonne 
Pavlik 

H1RL3Y 

 
PCC 

Lady 

REG 
RO 
750 
Christophe 
Louis 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
751 
Oriane 
Baesel 

 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
752 
Luciano 
Todisco 

TODISCO 

 
PCC 

Senior 

REG 
 
753 
Alexander 
Hoerth 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
754 
Rudi 
Lane 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
755 
Richard 
Ingram 

DNF 

 
PDO 

Senior 

RDY 
 
756 
Miloš 
Chochula 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
757 
Michał 
Koronkiewicz 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

REG 
RO 
758 
Michalik 
Krzysztof 

KILO9 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
759 
Muniak 
Maciej 

DOUBLEM 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
760 
Martin 
Jönsson 

JARTINMUNSON 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
761 
Obriot 
Emile 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
762 
Saara 
Nyman 

4504 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

REG 
 
763 
Mikael 
Toivonen 

6029 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
764 
Casey 
Reed 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
765 
Luís 
Costa 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
766 
Frode 
Mølland 

1911FRODE 

 
CLA 

Regular 

REG 
 
767 
Juras 
Laurišas 

JURAS 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
769 
Vadim 
Titovets 

TVP56 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
770 
Vadim 
Anisovich 

SPAGHETTIRED 

 
PRD 

Junior 

RDY 
 
771 
Hernandez 
Marc 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
772 
Martin 
Novotny 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
773 
Mika 
Lento 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

RDY 
 
774 
Juri 
Kidjajev 

JURI 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
775 
Pavel 
Marcinek 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
776 
Ramunas 
Binkevicius 

RAMAS123 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
777 
Zdeněk 
Balej 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
778 
Kateřina 
Šustrová 

 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
779 
Teemu 
Rintala 

3233 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
780 
Miloš 
Šustr 

BOSS 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
781 
Jöeg 
Haben 

 

 
PDO 

Senior 

RDY 
 
782 
Jiri 
Běhal 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
783 
Leighton 
Oosthuisen 

LEIGHTONO 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

REG 
 
784 
Christopher 
Oosthuisen 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
785 
Rogelio 
Asuncion 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

REG 
 
787 
Sergei 
Markozov 

5666 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
790 
Ahti 
Muhonen 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

REG 
 
791 
Hampi 
Brosch 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

RDY 
 
792 
Oleksii 
Bespalov 

ALEXBIG 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
793 
Miriam 
Gulli 

 

 
PCC 

Lady 

RDY 
 
794 
Marcin 
Zalewski 

FOX06 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
795 
Andrea 
De Benedetto 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
796 
Massimo 
Stafanelli 

 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
797 
Nikolay 
Nikolov 

KRUSTEV 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
 
798 
Franta 
Bindik 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
799 
Cristiano Maria 
Cumer 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
801 
Björn 
Svensson 

URSUS 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
804 
Matteo 
Pellegris 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
805 
Giacomo 
Bolzoni 

GIACOMOBOLZONI 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
806 
Andrii 
Alosha 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
807 
Paolo 
Brocanelli 

 

 
PDO 

Senior 

RDY 
 
808 
Eric 
Cornelissen 

 

 
REV 

Senior 

RDY 
 
809 
Florian 
Kendlbacher 

REITL 

 
PRD 

Senior 

REG 
 
810 
Istvan 
Würzburger 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
811 
Oleg 
Shutyaev 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
812 
Cristian 
Giacomini 

GIAKSHOT 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
813 
Aleksandar 
Brankovic 

ALF973 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
814 
Aleksandr 
Prokhorov 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
815 
Žilvinas 
Čipkus 

LIETUS 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
816 
Abdulaziz 
Almunaya 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
817 
Bergamasco 
Nicolas 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
818 
Möbs 
Stefan 

 

 
PDO 

Senior 

RDY 
 
819 
Kwong Sang 
Lai 

 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
820 
Noel Redentor 
Aquino 

 

 
STD + 

Senior 

REG 
 
821 
Ramunas 
Sventickas 

RAMAS 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
822 
Espen 
Birketvedt 

EPPESEN 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
823 
Josef 
Kašpar 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
824 
Leon 
Blaauboer 

JACKLEE 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
825 
Jiří 
Kašpar 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
826 
Ivan 
Barancik 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
827 
Dimitris 
Papafloratos 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

REG 
 
828 
Peter 
Birner 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
 
829 
Franz 
Feichtner 

FRANZ1 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
831 
Moser 
Viola 

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
832 
Kabatek 
Emilia 

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
833 
Daniel 
Ostrowski 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

REG 
 
834 
Patrik 
Svedlund 

2FAST4U 

 
STD + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
835 
Gregor 
Augustin 

PEWPEWGREG 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
836 
Martin 
Kopriva 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
837 
Patrik 
Schneider 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

REG 
 
839 
Michael 
Řehák 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
840 
Dusan 
Kubica 

CUBE 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
841 
Leonid 
Petrov 

LEO001 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
842 
Braun 
Juergen 

 

 
PDO 

Senior 

RDY 
 
843 
Krzysztof 
Michoń 

KRZYCHU 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
RO 
844 
Sergei 
Orlov 

SERGII73 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
845 
Jakub 
Heglas 

3F 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
848 
Saeed 
Alkhateri 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

REG 
 
849 
Chi Hang 
Lam 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
850 
Nils 
Nothnagel 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
851 
Michael 
Strýc 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
852 
Darek Czecze 
Dabrowski 

 

 
STD 

Senior 

REG 
RO1 
854 
Facenda 
Michele 

FACENDA 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
855 
Tisi Mauro 
Mauro 

TISI 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
856 
Lönn 
Rolf 

ROFFE 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
857 
Jakub 
Jedlicka 

 

 
PRD 

Junior 

RDY 
 
859 
Jiri 
Jedlicka 

 

 
CLA 

Senior 

RDY 
 
860 
Mikhail 
Ushakov 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
 
863 
Jonas 
Winberg 

JOWI 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
864 
Duncan 
Cline 

CLINED 

 
PCC 

Junior 

RDY 
 
865 
Ahmad 
Alblooshi 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
866 
Ján 
Pavlík 

 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
868 
Peter 
Vercammen 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
869 
Cristian 
Stolnicu 

KHRYSSTY 

 
PDO 

Regular 

REG 
 
870 
Mariusz 
Lipiński 

MARIOLI 

 
PDO 

Regular 

REG 
 
871 
Jose Manuel 
Moreiras Rajo 

JOSMA 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
872 
Egidijus 
Cerniauskas 

CERNIUS 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
873 
Ralf 
Lippert 

DEVILHAWK 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

REG 
 
874 
Vitaly 
Yakutik 

YAKUDZABY 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
875 
Fabrizio 
Peirano 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

REG 
 
876 
Zarko 
Radovic 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
877 
Katsiaryna 
Sviryd 

KATESVD 

 
PCC 

Lady 

RDY 
 
878 
Ben 
Oeye 

BENOIPSC 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
879 
Antons 
Sergejevs 

ATCO 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
880 
Ewout 
Meulmeester 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
881 
Marius 
Ivanauskas 

IVAS 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
882 
Petr 
Richter 

 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
883 
Davor 
Majstorović 

MAJSTOR 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
884 
Daniel 
Kedestig 

SHOOTER74 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
885 
Petr 
Samek 

SMAS 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
RO 
886 
Stefan 
Hayduk 

STEFAN 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
887 
Markéta 
Tischlerová 

MAJDIKA 

 
STD 

Lady 

REG 
RO 
888 
Goran 
Šarić 

BAJO 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
889 
Steffen 
Hindermann 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
890 
Boit 
Julien 

JUJU40 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
891 
Krzysztof 
Łuczakowski 

CHOMIK 

 
STD 

Regular 

REG 
 
892 
Marcin 
Stawiarski 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
RO 
893 
Adriansen 
Aurelie 

 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
894 
Luke 
Testaferrata Moroni Viani 

TMV 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
895 
Efstathios 
Kakogiannis 

EAK 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
896 
Ola 
Åberg 

PISTOLA 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
897 
Antoni 
Ignas 

PATRON 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
RO 
898 
Mark 
Schröfl 

MSIPSC 

 
STD + 

Junior 

REG 
 
899 
Dimitra 
Saxoni 

 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
900 
Sergey 
Stepanov 

77-02-5458 

 
PCC 

Senior 

REG 
 
901 
Dieter 
Mock 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
902 
Mats 
Lisstrand 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
903 
Mark 
Szegedi 

SZAMOCA9 

 
CLA 

Regular 

RDY 
 
904 
Alexander 
Schröfl 

LASTMANSTANDING 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
905 
Milan 
Jenčik 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
906 
Safeya 
Elmahdy 

SAF 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
907 
Bence 
Szegedi 

 

 
STD + 

Junior 

RDY 
 
908 
Victoria 
O'Brien 

NZFIREFLY 

 
PRD 

Lady 

REG 
 
909 
Magnus 
Gustafsson 

SCAR 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
911 
Sergii 
Laputko 

LAPUTKO 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
912 
Raymond 
O'Brien 

 

 
CLA 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
914 
Ahmed 
Shehab 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
915 
Stefan 
Nieminen 

2812 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
 
916 
Jack 
Janérs 

RIPPER 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
917 
Nikola 
Pepelishev 

NIKIP 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
918 
Martin1 
Wakolbinger1 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
919 
Rastislav 
Hrivnák St 

SOLOCUPER 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
920 
Per 
Celander 

PERCEL71 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
921 
Stefan 
Nordh 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
922 
Andrei 
Anashkin 

 

 
PDO 

Senior 

RDY 
 
923 
Pavel 
Svoboda 

SVOBY 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
924 
Marc 
Vollheide 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

REG 
 
925 
René 
Berger 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
926 
Thomas 
Pototschnig 

 

 
PDO 

Senior 

REG 
 
927 
Birgit 
Ludwig 

 

 
PCC 

Lady 

RDY 
 
928 
Szászi 
Csaba 

 

 
STD 

Senior 

REG 
 
929 
Michele 
Facenda 

MICHELEFACENDA 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
930 
Tomasz 
Czekala 

TOM 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
RO 
932 
Poiret 
Jerome 

DOUDOU 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
933 
Dennis 
Martlev 

SMARTLEV 

 
CLA 

Senior 

RDY 
 
934 
Gabor 
Sotet 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
RO 
935 
Laurius 
Velicko 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
936 
Alexander 
Koussev 

KOUZI 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
937 
Tor Ketil Krogh 
Olsen 

TORPOMPIDO 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
938 
Dmitry 
Sidorkin 

TAIGAMAN 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
RO 
939 
Vitalijus 
Stavcevas 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
940 
Slawomir 
Czauderna 

SLAWEK 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

RDY 
 
941 
Milos 
Synek 

UFO 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
RO 
942 
Philipp 
Kurze 

THEREDJET 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
943 
Francesco 
Cerniglia 

CISKO 

 
STD 

Regular 

REG 
 
944 
Kestas 
Markevicius 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
945 
Martial 
Jean-Baptiste 

PIMPIMWINGMAN 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
946 
Aleksandar 
Filipov 

EISVOGEL 

 
PDO 

Regular 

RDY 
 
947 
Siu-Ho 
Lam 

SHLAM 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
948 
Maciej 
Jarzabek 

MACIAS 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
949 
Marta 
Novotná 

 

 
PCC 

Lady 

RDY 
 
950 
Tadeusz 
Górka 

 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

REG 
RO 
951 
Ebner 
Christoph 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
952 
Ali 
Ali 

KUWAIT 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
953 
Remy 
Khalil 

 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
954 
Navarre 
Muller 

NAVARRE 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
955 
Maciej-Roch 
Pietrzak 

ROCH 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
956 
József 
Hódi 

HODIJOE 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
957 
György 
Batki 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
958 
Iain Thomas 
Affleck 

THOMAS 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
959 
Leypoldt 
Robin 

11916 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
960 
Per 
Jonasson 

PERRA 

 
PCC 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
961 
Aušrinė 
Keršytė 

AUSRINE 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
962 
Leypoldt 
Franziska 

14950 

 
PDO 

Lady 

REG 
 
963 
Dragan 
Cacic 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
964 
Clifford 
Goosen 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
965 
Bosko 
Rasovic 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
966 
Oleksiy 
Musiyenko 

MUSIYENKO 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
967 
Iain Stuart 
Affleck 

STUART 

 
STD + 

Regular 

REG 
 
968 
Joel 
Gerard 

GERARD 

 
CLA 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
969 
Zdeněk 
Němeček 

DINOSAUR 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
970 
Ronald 
Riedel 

 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
971 
Igor 
Kalenyk 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
972 
Aleksandra 
Jeletski 

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
973 
Damien 
Florentin 

PONK 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
974 
Gabriela 
Helbin 

GABI 

 
STD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
975 
Mauro 
Mercuri 

 

 
PDO 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
976 
Bartlomiej 
Helbin 

DZIADEK 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
977 
Giovanna 
Adami 

GULLIVER 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
978 
Marta 
Svobodová 

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

REG 
 
979 
Andrey 
Bragin 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

REG 
 
980 
Giger 
Stefan 

 

 
STD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
981 
Jan 
Hoekstra 

JANHOEKSTRA 

 
STD 

Regular 

REG 
 
982 
Julien 
Perrochon Cormier 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
983 
Alexander 
Pliner 

003679 

 
PCC 

Senior 

RDY 
 
984 
Zbyszek 
Kubicz 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
986 
Abdulrahman 
Alhamidan 

ABDUL 

 
PRD 

Regular 

REG 
 
987 
Ilaria 
Giunchiglia 

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
988 
Jan 
Staněk 

JUMB0 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

APP 
RO 
989 
Rita 
Burkhart 

 

 
STD 

Lady 

REG 
 
990 
Manka 
Rumcajz 

 

 
OPN + 

Lady 

RDY 
 
991 
Fers 
Sandor 

JAHHUU 

 
CLA 

Regular 

REG 
 
992 
Konstantyn 
Klymenko 

KONSTK 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
993 
Helmut 
Burkhart 

 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

REG 
 
994 
Lubor 
Novák 

 

 
OPN + 

Senior 

REG 
 
995 
Ivano 
Bencivenni 

 

 
OPN + 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
996 
Daguenel 
Laetitia 

 

 
PRD 

Lady 

RDY 
 
997 
Oudissassi 
Sofiane 

 

 
PRD 

Regular 

RDY 
 
998 
Sunan 
Wattanaboon 

SUNANIPSC 

 
PDO 

Senior 

REG 
 
999 
Renato 
Raineri 

 

 
CLA 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
1000 
Stanislav 
Foltán 

 

 
PCC 

Regular 

RDY 
 
1001 
Eddie 
Ho 

 

 
PRD 

S. Senior 

RDY 
 
1002 
Leo Ding Fu 
Wong 

 

 
PRD 

Senior 

RDY 
 
1003 
Karel 
Kubík 

 

 
STD + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
1004 
Herman Chin Hei 
Wong 

 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY 
 
1005 
Krzysztof 
Zawada 

MUMINEK 

 
PCC 

Senior 

REG 
 
1006 
Daniel 
Holmberg 

RIOTER 

 
OPN + 

Regular 

RDY