Squad list

Main match SATURDAY 15.4.2023
SA-01
1+0/7
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
35 🛈 Horvàth Beàta Zsanett

BEACZ

PRD

Lady 

REG
0 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-02
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-03
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-04
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-05
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-06
3/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
9 🛈 Alexander Burkatovski

PRD

Regular 

RDY
11 🛈 Ekaterina Burkatovski

PRD

Lady 

RDY
7 🛈 Alexander Fleischer

PRD

Regular 

RDY
3 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-07
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-08
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-09
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-10
2/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
4 🛈 Lukas Kutschi

LUKAS

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
2 🛈 Martin Prandstötter

MARTIN

PRD

Regular 

RDY
2 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-11
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-12
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-13
1+0/7
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
58 🛈 Radu Cioplea

DRACU

PCC

Regular 

REG
0 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-14
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-15
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-16
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
Main match SUNDAY  16.4.2023
SU-17
2+2/7
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
34 🛈 Per Forsling

SLOWFEET

OPN +

Senior 

RDY
55 🛈 Ernest NAGY

EčKO

PDO

Senior 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
50 🛈 Alexander Schröfl

ALEX

OPN +

Senior 

REG
51 🛈 Mark Schröfl

MSIPSC

STD +

Junior 

REG
2 shooters + 2 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-18
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-19
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-20
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-21
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-22
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-23
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-24
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-25
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-26
2+1/7
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
37 🛈 Alexandra Merkl

ASJM

PDO

Lady 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
36 🛈 Stepan Dominik

DST

PRD

Regular 

REG
38 🛈 Thomas Benesch

SUPERKAWUMM

STD +

Senior 

REG
1 shooters + 2 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-27
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-28
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-29
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-30
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-31
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-32
0/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
Prematch FRIDAY 14.4.2023
P-01
1/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
10 🛈 Tom Kindl

TOMKIN

PDO

Senior 

RDY
1 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
P-02
1+3/7
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
12 🛈 Robert Ladisich

TRIGGERFINGER

PCC

Senior 

RDY
15 🛈 Sonja Ladisich

NOBODYCAT

PCC

Lady 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
13 🛈 Philipp Dolezal

PHILRANGE

PRD

Regular 

REG
3 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 7
P-03
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
P-04
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
P-05
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
P-06
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
P-07
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
P-08
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7



Verify informations

no score data yet

data generated: 27.9.2022 00:58:56 Europe/Prague (GMT +2), Cache TTL: 2m
This page shows actual squad overview or squad list.

Slovak Extreme Challenge 2023 / 2023-04-15 / Piestany, SVK