Squad list

Main match SATURDAY 20.4.2024
SA-01
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
127 🛈 Flavius Balogh

THEGRAYMAN

STD

Regular 

V RDY
80 🛈 Martin Hajduch

S0M3BODY

STD

Regular 

V RDY
73 🛈 Martin Labanc

MARTINLABANC

PCC

Regular 

V RDY
74 🛈 Daniel Labanc

DANIELLABANC

STD

Regular 

V RDY
162 🛈 Davor Majstorović

MAJSTOR

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
163 🛈 Goran Šarić

BAJO

PRD

Senior 

V RDY
6 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 6
SA-02
1+4/6
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
125 🛈 Lukas Hess

PCC

Regular 

V RDY
161 🛈 Michael Katscher

BENELLI

PCC

S. Senior 

V RDY
148 🛈 Michael Linauer

CCB

PCC

Regular 

V RDY
146 🛈 Martin Resch

MRE

PCC

Senior 

V RDY
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
147 🛈 Thomas Tuschl

TUSCHI

PCC

Senior 

RDY
4 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 6
SA-03
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
23 🛈 Tomáš Bachratý

PDO

Regular 

V RDY
22 🛈 Marián Bednárik

BEEDO

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
24 🛈 Vojtech Drienik

VOJTO

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
49 🛈 Miroslav Hukel

COOPER

PDO

S. Senior 

V RDY
52 🛈 Jozef Mikula

MIKA

STD

Senior 

V RDY
50 🛈 Lubomír Pančík

BREZNO

STD

S. Senior 

V RDY
6 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 6
SA-04
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
210 🛈 Zdeněk Balej

1ZED

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
157 🛈 Ludwig Bowakow

DSCHINGIS

PRD

S. Senior 

V RDY
48 🛈 Cyril Chalupa

CYRIL

PDO

S. Senior 

V APP RO
72 🛈 Markus Holzinger

MAXHEADROOM

PDO

Senior 

V RDY
134 🛈 Zoltán Koós

ZOLTáN

OPN

S. Senior 

V APP RO
54 🛈 Andrej Majling

OBLUDA

PDO

Senior 

V APP RO
158 🛈 Alexander Skibbe

PDO

Senior 

V RDY
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
7 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-05
5/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
123 🛈 Anita Aspeck

BLACKBEAUTY

PCC

Lady Senior 

V RDY
124 🛈 Bernd Aspeck

STORMTROOPER

PDO

Senior 

V RDY
112 🛈 Stepan Dominik

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
53 🛈 Jakub Határ

IXO

OPN

Regular 

V RDY
113 🛈 Alexandra Merkl

ASJM

PRD

Lady 

V RDY
5 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-06
2+4/7
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
116 🛈 Gianluca Elefante

BULL

PDO

Senior 

V RDY
109 🛈 Jan Plzák

PLZINO

PCC

Regular 

V APP RO
110 🛈 Jiří Plzák

KRAVATA

PCC

S. Senior 

V APP RO
164 🛈 Lukáš Šimek

PRD

Regular 

V APP RO
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
12 🛈 Michael Keifenheim

PCC

Regular 

RDY
13 🛈 Walter Oster

PCC

Regular 

RDY
4 shooters + 2 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-07
5/6
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
28 🛈 Jakub Heglas

VIKTORCISTIC

PCC

Senior 

V RDY
3 🛈 František Hudeček

HUDINY

OPN +

Regular 

V RDY
6 🛈 Barbara Jarco

REDD

STD

Lady 

V RDY
199 🛈 Josef Rakušan

JOERUN

STD +

Regular 

V RDY
26 🛈 Michael Strýc

STREJDA

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
5 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 6
SA-08
2/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
179 🛈 Igor Nadjbabi

PDO

Regular 

V RDY
177 🛈 Aleksa Popović

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
2 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-09
4/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
79 🛈 Thamer Almutairat

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
149 🛈 Petra Němcová

SWEETPEET

PRD

Lady 

V RDY
100 🛈 Hussain Shshtari

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
150 🛈 Jakub Šneberger

BLIVAJZ

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
4 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SA-16
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
66 🛈 Jiri Gabriel

CYNIK

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
67 🛈 Livia Gabriel

EVIL

PRD sub

S. Junior 

RDY
76 🛈 Ludek Lintner

LUDALAW

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
65 🛈 Martin Lukeš

VEVERLEAGUE

PRD

S. Junior 

V RDY
64 🛈 Martin Lukeš Sr.

MOUREK

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
175 🛈 Jakub Man

DZEJKOB

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
25 🛈 Martina Šerá

SERAM

OPN +

Lady 

V REG
19 🛈 Jiří Šerý

SERO

OPN +

S. Senior 

V REG
18 🛈 Štěpán Tomolya

TOMOLYA

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
63 🛈 Karel Kuhtreiber

KODL

PRD

Regular 

RDY
9 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 9
Main match SUNDAY  21.4.2024
SU-17
6/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
227 🛈 Angel Angelov

ANGELOVANGEL

OPN +

Regular 

REG
70 🛈 Jozef Hanulak

KROVAK

STD

Senior 

V APP RO
187 🛈 Karel Kubík

NOREK

STD +

Senior 

V RDY
120 🛈 Jan Liehne

SGT

PDO

Regular 

V RDY
121 🛈 Zdenek Liehne

PANUCITEL

STD +

Regular 

V RDY
122 🛈 Patrik Popluhár

PICO

PRD

Senior 

V RDY
6 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-18
5/6
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
169 🛈 Michael Blana

ALPHAMISS

PCC

S. Senior 

V RDY
85 🛈 Gabriel Gaspar

GASPI

OPN +

Regular 

V RDY
59 🛈 Sebastian Schumann

SCHU

PCC

Regular 

V RDY
84 🛈 Attila Szabó

ATI

OPN +

Regular 

V RDY
111 🛈 Alexander Szabó

TAILOR

OPN +

S. Senior 

V RDY
5 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 6
SU-19
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
181 🛈 Peter drimaj

DRIMKO

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
153 🛈 Vladimír Dzubina

VLADO

STD

Regular 

V RDY
145 🛈 Milan Jenčik

PCC

Regular 

V RDY
71 🛈 Ernest NAGY

ECKO

PCC

Senior 

V RDY
176 🛈 Peter Polak

PETER JR

PRD

S. Junior 

V RDY
152 🛈 Alexandra Ridošková

#AJKA

PCC

Lady 

V RDY
180 🛈 Patrik Zemko

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
7 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-20
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
47 🛈 Ferko Blaha

FERI02

PCC

S. Junior 

V RDY
40 🛈 Ryan Hladík

RYAN

PRD

S. Junior 

V RDY
101 🛈 Timo Lengauer

HONEYBADGER

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
8 🛈 Armin Molitor

MOLI1

STD

Senior 

V RDY
14 🛈 Kilian Winkler

MOLI2

STD

Junior 

V RDY
38 🛈 Marek Zach

GUN SLINGER

STD

Regular 

V RDY
6 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 6
SU-21
5/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
184 🛈 Lukáš Mach

MACHL

PCC

Regular 

V RDY
183 🛈 Vitezslav Maruska

VITASS

OPN +

Regular 

V RDY
182 🛈 Martin Navrátil

TOPS

OPN +

Regular 

V RDY
186 🛈 Tomáš Pecha

PECHYC

OPN +

Regular 

V RDY
185 🛈 Tomas Vyslouzil

STORM

OPN +

Regular 

V RDY
5 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-22
1+5/6
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
32 🛈 Ronnie Boehm

RONNIEROLLATOR

PDO

Regular 

V RDY
33 🛈 Fabio Eppensteiner

FABINATOR

PDO

Regular 

V RDY
94 🛈 Anton Gramatkin

12267

PCC

Regular 

V RDY
98 🛈 Peter Lenzelbauer

MIKEINATOR

PCC

Regular 

V RDY
93 🛈 Piller Wolfgang

MADEYE

PDO

Regular 

V RDY
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
165 🛈 Markus Stutterecker

STUTTI

CLA

Regular 

RDY
5 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 6
SU-23
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
92 🛈 Michael Bücking

MAUSI

STD

Regular 

V RDY
4 🛈 Christoph Kastl

KASTELLO

PCC

Regular 

V RDY
90 🛈 Sonja Ladisich

NOBODYCAT

PCC

Lady 

V RDY
91 🛈 Robert Ladisich

TRIGGERFINGER

PCC

Senior 

V RDY
16 🛈 Hans-Peter Ribisch

HP

PRD

Regular 

V RDY
5 🛈 Michael Röhrenbacher

MR79

PCC

Regular 

V RDY
58 🛈 Reinhard Staubmann

LIONHEART

PCC

S. Senior 

V RDY
7 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-24
3/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
117 🛈 Egon Mongel

ARES AMMO

STD +

Regular 

V RDY
138 🛈 Bosko Rasovic

BOS

PRD

Senior 

V RDY
205 🛈 Anton Šlapka

ANTON

STD

Regular 

V RDY
3 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
SU-25
5/6
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
10 🛈 Thomas Benesch

SUPERKAWUMM

PCC

Senior 

V RDY
170 🛈 Miroslava Čumová

LIMFORA

PCC

Lady 

V RDY
11 🛈 Marina Kamtner

ARIA

STD

Lady 

V RDY
172 🛈 Ján Kubuš

EUROMONT

PCC

Regular 

V RDY
171 🛈 Ján Pálka

STRIBOG

PCC

Senior 

V RDY
5 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 6
SU-26
4/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
226 🛈 Tomáš Chmůra

PDO

Regular 

V REG
209 🛈 Cioplea Radu

DRACU

PCC

Regular 

V RDY
224 🛈 Dušan Spratek

DUSAN

PCC

S. Senior 

REG
225 🛈 Marián Vyšný

PCC

Senior 

V REG
4 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
Prematch FRIDAY 19.4.2024
P-01
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
159 🛈 Marianna Boca

MARIANNA

PCC

Lady 

V RDY
160 🛈 Rastislav Boča

RASTISLAV

PCC

Regular 

V RDY
132 🛈 Marcin Ciesielski

CLA

Senior 

V RDY
133 🛈 Nikolett Hollósi

NIKK

PDO

Lady 

V RDY
174 🛈 Vladimír PANČÍK

VOLODA77

PDO

Regular 

V APP RO
6 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 6
P-02
3/7
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
114 🛈 Zbyněk Kovář

KOVKY

CLA

Regular 

V APP RO
115 🛈 Víťa Kovář

KOVY

PCC

S. Junior 

V APP RO
87 🛈 Peter Potocky

STD +

Regular 

V RDY
3 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
P-03
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
31 🛈 Markus Fichtinger

FICHTENBURG

PCC

Senior 

V APP RO
99 🛈 Marek Gahír

MALICKY

PRD

Regular 

V APP RO
46 🛈 Tomas Glezgo

TOGLE

PRD

Senior 

V APP RO
45 🛈 Kurt Kreuzer

OPN +

S. Senior 

V APP RO
60 🛈 Matti Peippo

G-SMITH

OPN +

S. Senior 

V APP RO
141 🛈 Adam Sieczka

SZCZUPAK

PRD

Regular 

V APP RO
143 🛈 Karol Sieczka

LOLEK

CLA

Regular 

V APP RO
7 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-04
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
2 🛈 Stanislav Foltán

PCC

Regular 

V APP RO
154 🛈 Pavel Krákora

KRAKIS

STD +

Regular 

V APP RO
189 🛈 Veronika Selucká

VERONICA

PCC

Junior 

V APP RO
188 🛈 Patrik Selucký

SELDO

PRD

Regular 

V APP RO
190 🛈 Patrik Selucký Jr.

SELDOJUNIOR

STD

S. Junior 

V APP RO
103 🛈 Jan Staněk

JUMB0

PCC

Regular 

V APP RO1
131 🛈 Matej Tinka

WITCHER

PRD

Regular 

V APP RO
7 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-05
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
P-06
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
P-07
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7
P-08
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 7



Verify informations

Last scored record (D/T): 21.04.2024 12:14 (Fedor Marian , stage 3)
Number of score records: 2076

data generated: 22.6.2024 15:25:06 Europe/Prague (GMT +2), Cache TTL: 1m
This page shows actual squad overview or squad list.

Slovak Extreme Challenge 2024 / 2024-04-20 / Piestany, SVK