Squad list

Main match
M-01
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-02
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-03
7/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
383 🛈 Andrey Plotnikov

PARABELLUM

PDO

Regular 

RDY
343 🛈 Anton Lebedev

PRD

Regular 

RDY
492 🛈 Ilya Telitchenko

78-02-9402

PRD

Regular 

RDY
337 🛈 Konstantin Shashin

PCC

Senior 

RDY
243 🛈 Mikhail Kazankin

PDO

Regular 

RDY
365 🛈 Mikhail Kosinskiy

MIKKOS78

PRD

Regular 

RDY
339 🛈 Nikolay Kuteliya

NIKSON

STD

Regular 

RDY
7 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-04
1+5/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
445 🛈 Alfiya Akbutina

PRD

Lady 

RDY
392 🛈 Artem Zhidkov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
495 🛈 Pavel Semyenov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
400 🛈 Petr Markov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
420 🛈 Stepan Nekludov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there (slot is NOT reserved !)
511 🛈 Alfia Akbutina

PRD

Lady 

REG
5 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 8
M-05
3/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
461 🛈 Alexander Kuyumzhi

OPN +

Senior 

RDY
152 🛈 Oleg Prosvirov

PCC

Senior 

RDY
284 🛈 Vadim Salnikov

16-02-6742

STD +

Regular 

RDY
3 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-06
5/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
381 🛈 Andrei Siuniakou

ANDJIK

PCC

Senior 

RDY
130 🛈 Dmitriy Talyshev

DTALYSHEV

STD

Regular 

RDY
57 🛈 Evgeniy Kazakov

NIMNULK

STD

Regular 

RDY
226 🛈 Ge Yu

HUGOURA

PCC

Regular 

RDY
227 🛈 Ilya Yuy

ILYA

PRD

Junior 

RDY
5 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-07
1/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
129 🛈 Andrei Eroshenko

STD

Senior 

RDY
1 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-08
5/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
304 🛈 Andrey Rasnetsov

CLA

Regular 

RDY
356 🛈 Anton Saburov

CLASSIC

CLA

Regular 

RDY
116 🛈 Dusan Kubica

CUBE

PRD

Regular 

RDY
119 🛈 Eniko Bopkova

PDO

Lady 

RDY
370 🛈 Evgeniya Tinigina

CLA

Lady 

RDY
5 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-09
5/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
342 🛈 Andrey Varachev

PCC

Regular 

RDY
269 🛈 Igor Prikhodko

PDO

Senior 

RDY
232 🛈 Iurii Galkin

YALLOVER

PCC

Senior 

RDY
435 🛈 Mikail Terentev

PCC

Senior 

RDY
489 🛈 Pavel Fedorov

PRD

Senior 

RDY
5 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-10
1+4/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
90 🛈 Changling Lu

CHN395

PRD

Regular 

RDY
379 🛈 Majid Al Farsi

PRD

Junior 

RDY
385 🛈 Saeed Mohammed

PRD

Junior 

RDY
73 🛈 Xiao Meng

CHN449

PRD

Lady 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there (slot is NOT reserved !)
508 🛈 KUN TAO

CHN408

PRD

Regular 

REG
4 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 8
M-11
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
300 🛈 Alexey Makarov

CLA

Senior 

RDY
181 🛈 Anastasia Morozova

PRD

Lady 

RDY
92 🛈 Anatoly Malov

DDMAN

PRD

Regular 

RDY
183 🛈 Andrei Morozov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
163 🛈 Anton Sizov

10567

PRD

Regular 

RDY
141 🛈 Dmitry Isakov

DMITRIS

PRD

Regular 

RDY
309 🛈 Igor Podkorytov

PRD

Senior 

RDY
17 🛈 Nikolay Ongoev

PRD

Regular 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there (slot is NOT reserved !)
322 🛈 Nickolay Ongoev

PRD

Regular 

REG
8 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 8
M-12
4/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
344 🛈 Alexander Mishkurov

AMUR FEDERATION

PDO

Regular 

RDY
350 🛈 Ivan Shabalin

5133

CLA

Regular 

RDY
333 🛈 Sergey Chunikhin

ALLEGRO

PRD

Regular 

RDY
472 🛈 Yakov Kostiuk

YO

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
4 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-13
4/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
256 🛈 Aleksei Khmelnitckii

PCC

Regular 

RDY
265 🛈 Aleksey Smirnov

PCC

Regular 

RDY
249 🛈 Oleg Kovalev

PCC

Regular 

RDY
262 🛈 Sergey Bazhenov

PCC

Regular 

RDY
4 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-14
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-15
1+0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
shooters who wish to be there (slot is NOT reserved !)
315 🛈 Wang Bo

L3950

PDO

Regular 

REG
0 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 8
M-16
1/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
110 🛈 Alexander Kuznetsov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
1 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-17
5/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
391 🛈 Mikhail Medvednikov

PRD

S. Senior 

RDY
55 🛈 Natalia Botella Galiana

NATALIA

PRD

Lady 

RDY
328 🛈 Oleg Medvednikov

9099900

PRD

S. Senior 

RDY
23 🛈 Santiago Manuel Del Pozo Burruecos

SANTIDELPOZO

PRD

Regular 

RDY
258 🛈 Sergey Soldetckiy

REKRUT

OPN +

Senior 

RDY
5 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-18
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-19
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-20
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-21
2/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
60 🛈 Aleksandr Prokhorov

PRD

Senior 

RDY
223 🛈 Rizhvan Mitishev

CLA

Senior 

RDY
2 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-22
6/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
78 🛈 Chi Keong Chang

PRD

Senior 

RDY
86 🛈 HIO MAN KAM

PDO

Regular 

RDY
58 🛈 Io On Au

PRD

Senior 

RDY
278 🛈 JIALE CAI

PRD

Regular 

RDY
279 🛈 JUN LAI

PRD

Regular 

RDY
376 🛈 XU LI

PRD

Senior 

RDY
6 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-23
1+6/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
274 🛈 GANG SHEN

PRD

Regular 

RDY
267 🛈 GUANGBIN WU

PRD

Regular 

RDY
273 🛈 WEIDONG YAO

PRD

Regular 

RDY
266 🛈 XIAOCHUN XIE

PRD

Regular 

RDY
270 🛈 XIN ZHANG

PRD

Regular 

RDY
271 🛈 YUN BAI

PRD

Regular 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there (slot is NOT reserved !)
521 🛈 JINXI GAO

PRD

Regular 

REG
6 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 8
M-24
7/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
467 🛈 FENG XUE

PRD

Regular 

RDY
276 🛈 GUOQIANG FANG

PRD

Regular 

RDY
275 🛈 HONGFA CAI

PRD

Regular 

RDY
498 🛈 JIA HE

PRD

Regular 

RDY
441 🛈 XIAO YANG

PRD

Regular 

RDY
442 🛈 YANG ZHOU

PRD

Regular 

RDY
514 🛈 YUN WANG

PRD

Regular 

RDY
7 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-25
3/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
179 🛈 Faisal Al-Zaid

FZQ8

PRD

Regular 

RDY
469 🛈 Hussain Shshtari

PRD

Regular 

RDY
178 🛈 Thamer Almutairat

PRD

Regular 

RDY
3 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-26
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-27
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-28
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-29
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-30
1+0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
shooters who wish to be there (slot is NOT reserved !)
317 🛈 Bo Wang Bo

BOWANG7971

PDO

Regular 

REG
0 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 8
M-31
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
206 🛈 Boris Zhazhkov

PCC

Senior 

RDY
70 🛈 Danuta Breideks

RL790287

CLA

Lady 

RDY
97 🛈 Evgeniy Gura

PDO

Regular 

RDY
24 🛈 Igor Morozov

GROOT

PDO

Senior 

RDY
137 🛈 Maksim Altynov

TVER REGION

CLA

Regular 

RDY
205 🛈 Rufiya Murkhabinova

FPSTO

PDO

Lady 

RDY
13 🛈 Sergey PLATONOV

STD +

Regular 

RDY
77 🛈 Venetskiy Alexander

CLA

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-32
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
118 🛈 Alibek Makoev

MAKOI

STD

Regular 

RDY
84 🛈 Amanda Elbaeva

PRD

Lady 

RDY
299 🛈 Andrey Gromchenko

ANDY

STD

Senior 

RDY
68 🛈 Anzor Elbaev

STD

Regular 

RDY
298 🛈 Denis Gorkov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
30 🛈 Sergey Dzhavakhov

SERGEY

PRD

Regular 

RDY
224 🛈 Sergey Molchanov

008953

PRD

Regular 

RDY
35 🛈 Svetlana Glusskaia

PRD

Lady 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-33
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
225 🛈 Alexey Komlev

AKOMLEV

PDO

Regular 

RDY
81 🛈 Alexey Seregin

СЕРИЙНЫЙ

PRD

Regular 

RDY
319 🛈 Dmitrii Sokolov

MASTER13

PDO

Regular 

RDY
147 🛈 Ekaterina Kazakova

PRD

Lady 

RDY
151 🛈 Mikhail Budnitckii

OSABMV

PRD

Regular 

RDY
313 🛈 Natalia Isupova

74-02-7800

PDO

Lady 

RDY
190 🛈 Viktor Nazmiev

PDO

Senior 

RDY
85 🛈 Viktor Tsernikel

VIKTOR

PRD

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-34
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
460 🛈 Aleksandr Malov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
330 🛈 Ivan Gakkel

PRD

Regular 

RDY
361 🛈 Ivan Ivanov

PCC

Regular 

RDY
28 🛈 JUAN RODRIGUEZ PINTOR

JUANITO

PRD

S. Senior 

RDY
114 🛈 Manuel Moreno Moreno

LOKI

PRD

Senior 

RDY
125 🛈 Moreiras Rajo Jose Manuel

JOSMA

PRD

S. Senior 

RDY
316 🛈 Vadim Agarkov

PCC

Regular 

RDY
120 🛈 Xavier Del Collado i Picó

XDCP

PRD

Senior 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there (slot is NOT reserved !)
47 🛈 Alena Karelina

PCC

Lady 

REG
50 🛈 Roman Khalitov

PCC

Regular 

REG
145 🛈 Vladislav Zaytsev

ZAYTSEV

CLA

Regular 

REG
8 shooters + 3 wishes, maximum is 8
M-35
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
387 🛈 Aleksey Slotyuk

STD

Senior 

RDY
457 🛈 Denis Kotletsov

IZAAK

STD

Regular 

RDY
364 🛈 Konstantin Tselikov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
133 🛈 Maciej-Roch Pietrzak

ROCH

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
371 🛈 Oleg Solovich

CLA

Senior 

RDY
107 🛈 Pavol Ženčár

PALO

PCC

Regular 

RDY
112 🛈 Pavol Ženčár sr.

KENA

PCC

Regular 

RDY
124 🛈 Rafał Pojda

RAF

PRD

Regular 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there (slot is NOT reserved !)
398 🛈 Slotyuk Alexei

STD

Senior 

REG
8 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 8
M-36
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
8 🛈 Andrey Suslov

STD

Senior 

RDY
9 🛈 Boris Kreindlin

BORIS KREINDLIN

PRD

Regular 

RDY
210 🛈 Evgeniy Kokorev

STD +

Regular 

RDY
89 🛈 Mihhail Koltsov

MKO

PRD

Regular 

RDY
46 🛈 Natalia Ekkert

STD

Lady 

RDY
95 🛈 Nikolai Onshin

CLA

Regular 

RDY
88 🛈 Oxana Fadeeva

FOXY

OPN +

Lady 

RDY
19 🛈 Svetlana Suslova

PDO

Lady 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-37
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
449 🛈 Aleksey Kozhukhov

STD

Regular 

RDY
345 🛈 Alexey Pichugin

PRD

Regular 

RDY
150 🛈 Eduard Uba

9584

PRD

Regular 

RDY
285 🛈 Evgeny Aleksandrov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
447 🛈 Robert černigoj

CESAR

STD +

Regular 

RDY
297 🛈 Stanislav Dyakonov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
450 🛈 Svetlana Kostromina

STD

Lady 

RDY
80 🛈 Viacheslav Goncharov

GONCHAROV

PRD

Senior 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there (slot is NOT reserved !)
465 🛈 Viktor Vodvud

PRD

Regular 

REG
427 🛈 Vladimir Aksenyushkin

PRD

Regular 

REG
8 shooters + 2 wishes, maximum is 8
M-38
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
255 🛈 Aleksei Popov

STD +

Regular 

RDY
229 🛈 Alexey Ermolaev

PRD

Regular 

RDY
326 🛈 Andrey Dashuk

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
289 🛈 Andrey Saprykin

TAES

STD +

Regular 

RDY
93 🛈 Artem Safiullin

009406

STD +

Regular 

RDY
144 🛈 Oleg Eskov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
37 🛈 Ruslan Ivanov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
268 🛈 Sergei Ilin

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-39
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
253 🛈 Andrey Kulishov

ANDR

CLA

Regular 

RDY
204 🛈 Andrey Myasnikov

PRD

Senior 

RDY
66 🛈 Denis Kozlov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
111 🛈 IGOR ABROSIMOV

PRD

Senior 

RDY
167 🛈 Irina Gorbacheva

PRD

Lady 

RDY
108 🛈 Pavel Mendelev

COOPER013

CLA

Regular 

RDY
128 🛈 Stanislav Samodumskiy

CLA

Regular 

RDY
220 🛈 Timur Aliev

CLA

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-40
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
186 🛈 Aleksandr Makarov

PCC

Regular 

RDY
185 🛈 Aleksandr Melnikov

POO

PRD

Regular 

RDY
369 🛈 Aleksandr Popov

78024362

PRD

Regular 

RDY
429 🛈 Aleksandr Shavrin

AALEX

STD +

Senior 

RDY
260 🛈 Ivan Gunkin

GUNKING

STD +

Regular 

RDY
164 🛈 Ruslan Shchesnevskiy

PRD

Senior 

RDY
174 🛈 Vitaly Ivanov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
192 🛈 Vladimir Gorokhov

E6C362622A24DC75

PRD

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-41
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
436 🛈 Boris Gorelov

NORD2002

PDO

Regular 

RDY
64 🛈 Denis Lachugin

PCC

Regular 

RDY
221 🛈 Ekaterina Sadykova

STD

Lady 

RDY
143 🛈 Liudmila Plotnikova

PRD

Lady 

RDY
31 🛈 Maria Ilina

PCC

Lady 

RDY
101 🛈 Maria Stefanova

PRD

Lady 

RDY
99 🛈 Roman Stefanov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
18 🛈 Vsevolod Ilin

PCC

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-42
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
20 🛈 Alexander Voyno

PCC

Regular 

RDY
6 🛈 Alexandra Kuznetsova

CLA

Lady 

RDY
26 🛈 Alexey VOYNO

PRD

Regular 

RDY
54 🛈 Anna Kalugina

CLA

Lady 

RDY
40 🛈 Leonid Panachev

PDO

Regular 

RDY
79 🛈 Vladimir Chamyan

PCC

Regular 

RDY
307 🛈 Vladislav Sazonov

PCC

Senior 

RDY
160 🛈 Yuriy Zaytsev

ZOLOTOY39

CLA

Senior 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there (slot is NOT reserved !)
131 🛈 Eseniya Soykina

SOYKINA

PRD

Lady 

REG
8 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 8
M-43
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
16 🛈 Alexandr Sanzharevskiy

5241953

PDO

S. Senior 

RDY
146 🛈 Alexey Shveynov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
25 🛈 Bernardo Omar

MAGNUM357

PRD

Regular 

RDY
4 🛈 Denis Isupov

005-422

PRD

Regular 

RDY
419 🛈 Gennadi Demahhin

GENERALY4

PDO

Senior 

RDY
14 🛈 Julia Lagoeiro

JULAGOEIRO

PRD

Lady 

RDY
180 🛈 Konstantin Voytelev

VOLTAIRE

PRD

Regular 

RDY
349 🛈 Sergei Nazarenko

CLA

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-44
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
217 🛈 Alexey Ragozin

CLA

Senior 

RDY
12 🛈 Arina Stepanova

CLA

Lady 

RDY
15 🛈 Āris Krošs

NITRO

STD

Regular 

RDY
3 🛈 Arkadi Shishlov

ARKADI

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
357 🛈 Elvira Bedereu

PRD

Junior 

RDY
219 🛈 Inna Deledivka

PRD

Lady 

RDY
259 🛈 Ramil Amirov

CLA

Senior 

RDY
218 🛈 Vitaly Deledivka

PDO

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-45
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
208 🛈 Dmltry Petrykin

008071

OPN

Regular 

RDY
415 🛈 Igor Gadliya

37027094

STD

Regular 

RDY
198 🛈 Luca Bismondo

LUCAB72

PDO

Regular 

RDY
197 🛈 Nicole Karen Esposito

OPN +

Lady 

RDY
196 🛈 Simone Daniele

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
215 🛈 Stefano Trevisan

PDO

Regular 

RDY
173 🛈 Viktor Petrovskii

PRD

Regular 

RDY
416 🛈 Vladimir Khalimov

37029167

STD

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-46
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
126 🛈 Alexandr Ermolaev

PCC

Senior 

RDY
96 🛈 Andrey Bragin

PCC

Regular 

RDY
452 🛈 Damir Mustakaev

PCC

Regular 

RDY
172 🛈 Evgeniy Kalinin

PCC

Regular 

RDY
230 🛈 Evgeny Burakin

CHELYABINSK

PCC

Senior 

RDY
51 🛈 Igor Kazakov

PCC

Regular 

RDY
117 🛈 Mikhail Ushakov

PCC

Regular 

RDY
105 🛈 Sergei Orlov

SERGII73

PCC

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-47
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
222 🛈 Aleksandra Terentyeva

BAICAL

STD

Lady 

RDY
305 🛈 Alexander Burkatovski

PRD

Regular 

RDY
308 🛈 Ekaterina Burkatovski

PRD

Lady 

RDY
404 🛈 Iazar Iantsman

CLA

S. Senior 

RDY
291 🛈 Ivan Abramov

PRD

Junior 

RDY
288 🛈 Roman Fyodorov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
292 🛈 Tatiana Abramova

STD

Lady 

RDY
149 🛈 Vladimir Getmanovich

PRD

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-48
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
76 🛈 Alexander Sinyavskiy

011712

PRD

Regular 

RDY
193 🛈 Andrey Pochepko

PRD

Regular 

RDY
75 🛈 Kirill Semenov

009531

PRD

Junior 

RDY
331 🛈 Nadezhda Yumartova

PRD

Lady 

RDY
123 🛈 Natalia Bokuchava

PRD

Lady 

RDY
470 🛈 Olga Chernobrivets

PRD

Lady 

RDY
100 🛈 Rene Anton

PRD

Regular 

RDY
52 🛈 Valerii Aleksandrov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-49
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
154 🛈 Aleksey Malanukha

PCC

Regular 

RDY
195 🛈 Alexey Ternovskiy

TERN

STD +

Senior 

RDY
170 🛈 Andrey Kasatkin

PCC

Regular 

RDY
283 🛈 Denis Anufriev

54-02-7444

PCC

Regular 

RDY
207 🛈 Natalia Avdeeva

CLA

Lady 

RDY
213 🛈 Olga Levina

CLA

Lady 

RDY
440 🛈 Roman Bukhalov

PCC

Regular 

RDY
455 🛈 Sergey Ivanov

PCC

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-50
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
159 🛈 Aleksandr Merzlyakov

18029612

PCC

Regular 

RDY
62 🛈 Andrei Anashkin

PCC

Senior 

RDY
41 🛈 Artem Kuznetsov

PCC

Regular 

RDY
29 🛈 Daniil Koverga

PCC

Regular 

RDY
61 🛈 Evgeniy Yudenkov

PCC

Regular 

RDY
44 🛈 Konstantin Bliznetsov

PCC

Regular 

RDY
59 🛈 Marat Gabulov

PCC

Regular 

RDY
433 🛈 Pronin Alexander

PCC

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-51
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
65 🛈 Aleksei Serdiukov

STD

Senior 

RDY
318 🛈 Alexandr Petrov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
388 🛈 Dmitriy Terkunov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
261 🛈 Dmitriy Zudin

PRD

Regular 

RDY
176 🛈 Grigory Balakin

PRD

Regular 

RDY
254 🛈 Roman Syuryaev

56-02-8042

PRD

Regular 

RDY
153 🛈 Sergei Khramykh

STD

Senior 

RDY
194 🛈 Sergey Pushkarev

STRELOK

CLA

Senior 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-52
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
241 🛈 Alfredo Catalan

CLA

Regular 

RDY
327 🛈 Andrei Neshel

PDO

Regular 

RDY
368 🛈 Arsen Shaginyan

5119

CLA

Regular 

RDY
127 🛈 Eugene Potapenko

SOUTHPAW

PDO

Regular 

RDY
242 🛈 Maria Joahna Catalan

PRD

Regular 

RDY
1 🛈 Mariusz Lipiński

MARIOLI

PDO

Regular 

RDY
314 🛈 Olga Bukareva

50-02-5118

CLA

Lady 

RDY
240 🛈 Rolly Nathaniel Tecson

STD

Junior 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-53
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
236 🛈 Cesar Dela cruz

PCC

Senior 

RDY
239 🛈 Edison Chan

STD +

Regular 

RDY
237 🛈 Edrick Eliseo Chan

CLA

Junior 

RDY
2 🛈 Gerard Loy

STD +

Regular 

RDY
235 🛈 Jamin Tenggono

OPN +

S. Senior 

RDY
233 🛈 Jethro Dionisio

CLA

Regular 

RDY
234 🛈 Leo Christian Afandi

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
39 🛈 Rolando Tan

OPN +

S. Senior 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-54
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
402 🛈 Evgeniya Razuvaeva

PRD

Lady 

RDY
27 🛈 Jeff Van Geest

JEFFVANGEEST

PRD

Regular 

RDY
7 🛈 Koos Van Geest

PRD

S. Senior 

RDY
250 🛈 Nikolay Vyaltsev

PRD

Regular 

RDY
36 🛈 Patrick Dumay

PRD

Senior 

RDY
246 🛈 Sergey Klenkin

PRD

Regular 

RDY
384 🛈 Vera Tyapkina

PRD

Lady 

RDY
405 🛈 Vladimir Vershinin

STD

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-55
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
355 🛈 Aleksander Androsov

PDO

Senior 

RDY
382 🛈 Aleksey Petrov

PRD

Regular 

RDY
476 🛈 Alexandr Kamenskikh

PRD

Regular 

RDY
373 🛈 Artem Romantsov

39029576

PRD

Regular 

RDY
477 🛈 Elena Efimova

STD

Lady 

RDY
354 🛈 IGOR ABRAVITOV

OPN

Senior 

RDY
397 🛈 Sergey Vetrov

STD

Senior 

RDY
458 🛈 Yury Grebelnik

PRD

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-56
4/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
520 🛈 Anastasia Drozdova

11378

PRD

Regular 

RDY
510 🛈 Konstantin Fedukov

OPN

Regular 

RDY
518 🛈 Nikolai Burchuladze

OPN

Regular 

RDY
519 🛈 Pavel Stepanov

PDO

Regular 

RDY
4 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-57
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-58
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-59
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
M-60
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
Prematch
P-01
2/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
214 🛈 Igor Tsapin

STD

Regular 

RDY
499 🛈 Marat Makaev

PRD

Regular 

RDY
2 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-02
3/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
394 🛈 Aleksander Bulavin

STD

Regular 

RDY
395 🛈 Aleksandr Schedrin

STD +

Regular 

RDY
393 🛈 Viacheslav Panshin

STD +

Regular 

RDY
3 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-03
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-04
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-05
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-06
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-07
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-08
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-09
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-10
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-21
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-22
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-23
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-24
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-25
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-26
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-27
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
data generated: 27.11.2020 06:56:55 Europe/Prague (GMT +1), Cache TTL: 0.5m
This page shows actual squad overview or squad list.

EurAsia Extreme Open 2020 / 2020-07-30 / Ekaterinburg, RUS